ÅrSpelplats Segrare Finalmotståndare Res Lag
1994Skäggetorp
Isbana
Anders Bondesson
Karin Rohnström
Stefan Tell
Mikael Lindner
Katrin Lindner
Johan Nilsson
13-1 6
1995Tornby gård
P-plats
Håkan Eriksson
Anders Bondesson
Roger Hahn
Johan Nilsson
Patrik Brundin
Kenneth Johansson
13-11 4
1996Folkungaskolans
grusplan
Håkan Eriksson
Monica Eriksson
Jessica Karlsson
Johan Nilsson
Patrik Brundin
Peter Franzén
13-1 5
1997NykvarnsparkenJan Åsberg
Gitten Johansson
Kenneth Johansson
Håkan Eriksson
Monica Eriksson
Jessica Karlsson
13-11 8
1998NykvarnsparkenJan Åsberg
Johan Erlands
Barbro Erixon
Torkil Åsenhed
Bertil Beinard
Pelle Karlsson
13-8 6
1999Garnisonen
Tinnerbäcksgränd 
Jan Åsberg
Johan Erlands
Barbro Erixon
Anton Goldéus
Pia Andersson
Per Goldéus
13-5 7
2000Boulehallen
Tannefors
Torkil Åsenhed
Bertil Beinard
Pelle Karlsson
Isabelle Darmanin
Malin Johansson
Fredrik Hane 
13-611
2001Boulehallen
Tannefors
Torkil Åsenhed
Johan Karlsson
Pelle Karlsson
Håkan Eriksson
Stefan Blom
Sten Alstander
13-6 9
2002BergTorkil Åsenhed
Johan Karlsson
Pelle Karlsson
Gitten Råsander
Johan Nilsson
Lars-Olof Öhberg
13-3 8
2003BergFilip Goldéus
Sophie Padashifard
Eva Padashifard
Håkan Eriksson
Monica Eriksson
Håkan Johnsson
13-3 9
2004BergFilip Goldéus
Anton Goldéus
Eva Padashifard
Lennart Pettersson
Jan Berndtsson
Roland Gustavsson
13-011
2005Inställt  0
2006Garnisonen
P-platsen
Jan Berndtsson
Roland Gustavsson
Per-Inge Rehnholm
Eila Vågen
Maj-Britt Bergman
Lisa Bergman
13-611
2007Garnisonen
P-platsen
Johan Bredin
Nils Kjellman
Rasmus Kling
Jon Eriksson
Monica Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson
13-8 8
2008VidingsjöArne Johansson
Lennart Peterssonn
Erland Qvist
Håkan Jonsson
Gabriella Karp
Mats Lindgren
 
13-7
 10
2009Garnisonen
P-platsen
Johan Bredin
Monica Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson
Irma Gustavsson
Roland Gustavsson
Torkil Åsenhed
 
13-7
  8
2010Boulehallen
Lejonkulan
Johan Bredin
Rasmus Kling
Isabelle Darmanin
Gitten Råsander
Johan Nilsson
Jan Åseberg

13-4

13
2011Boulehallen
Lejonkulan
Gitten Råsander
Malin Råsander
Johan Nilsson
Gabriella Karp
Mats Lindgren
Håkan Johnsson
13-914
2012Boulehallen
Lejonkulan
Harriet Pettersson
Göte Pettersson
Rasmus Kling
Håkan Eriksson
Monica Eriksson
Claes Nilsson
13-1210
2013Boulehallen
Lejonkulan
Kenneth Johansson
Ulf Bolve
Göran Gustavsson
Håkan & 
Monica Eriksson
Jakob Jerpemyr
13-1010
2015NässjöMonica Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson
Rasmus Kling
Lennart Andersson
Birgitta Ziemke
Gunilla Ribbert
13-012
2017VisingsöPer Lindroth
Margareta Lindroth
Håkan J
Monica Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson
Rasmus Kling
13-713
2019AskersundJan Åsberg
Johan Björling
Henrik Ågren
Ivan Stipic
Richard Hirsh
Håkan Johnsson
13-716